Print

Fixture

1ª Fecha
24-10-2019 - 21:00 San Lorenzo 0 : 7 El Ultimo 10
24-10-2019 - 21:00 La Union fc B 1 : 7 Freestyle
24-10-2019 - 21:45 Bayer 4 : 8 Deportivo Cali
24-10-2019 - 21:45 La Union fc A 9 : 5 Armando Lio Nqn
24-10-2019 - 22:30 Aston Huila 7 : 8 Tigres FC
24-10-2019 - 22:30 Coope de Trabajo 5 : 7 Aston Birras FC
24-10-2019 - 23:15 Los Matungos FC 9 : 1 Fecha Libre
24-10-2019 - 23:15 All Boys FC 6 : 6 Deportivo 24/7
2º Fecha
31-10-2019 - 21:00 Aston Birras FC 7 : 3 All Boys FC
31-10-2019 - 21:00 Los Matungos FC 9 : 2 Armando Lio Nqn
31-10-2019 - 21:45 San Lorenzo 6 : 2 Freestyle
31-10-2019 - 21:45 El Ultimo 10 11 : 1 La Union fc B
31-10-2019 - 22:30 Aston Huila 1 : 3 Deportivo Cali
31-10-2019 - 22:30 Tigres FC 9 : 5 Bayer
31-10-2019 - 23:15 Coope de Trabajo 4 : 7 Deportivo 24/7
31-10-2019 - 23:15 Fecha Libre 1 : 4 La Union fc A
3º Fecha
07-11-2019 - 21:00 Deportivo 24/7 12 : 4 Aston Birras FC
07-11-2019 - 21:00 Freestyle 2 : 5 El Ultimo 10
07-11-2019 - 21:45 Deportivo Cali 3 : 5 Tigres FC
07-11-2019 - 21:45 San Lorenzo 7 : 0 La Union fc B
07-11-2019 - 22:30 Aston Huila 7 : 5 Bayer
07-11-2019 - 22:30 Los Matungos FC 3 : 6 La Union fc A
07-11-2019 - 23:15 Armando Lio Nqn 5 : 4 Fecha Libre
07-11-2019 - 23:15 Coope de Trabajo 5 : 9 All Boys FC
8vos de Final
14-11-2019 - 21:00 Partido 4 Bayer 5 : 3 El Ultimo 10
14-11-2019 - 21:00 Partido 2 Deportivo Cali 7 : 6 Freestyle
14-11-2019 - 21:45 Partido 3 Aston Huila 2 : 6 San Lorenzo
14-11-2019 - 21:45 Partido 6 Los Matungos FC 15 : 0 All Boys FC
14-11-2019 - 22:30 Partido 7 Armando Lio Nqn 3 : 5 Aston Birras FC
14-11-2019 - 22:30 Partido 1 Tigres FC 12 : 4 La Union fc B
14-11-2019 - 23:15 Partido 8 Fecha Libre 1 : 12 Deportivo 24/7
14-11-2019 - 23:15 Partido 5 La Union fc A 7 : 0 Coope de Trabajo
4tos de Final Ronda Oro y Plata
21-11-2019 - 21:00 Partido 6 Freestyle 2 : 10 El Ultimo 10
21-11-2019 - 21:00 Partido 4 Los Matungos FC 5 : 6 Deportivo 24/7
21-11-2019 - 21:45 Partido 2 Deportivo Cali 8 : 5 Bayer
21-11-2019 - 21:45 Partido 3 La Union fc A 8 : 3 Aston Birras FC
21-11-2019 - 22:30 Partido 1 Tigres FC 0 : 3 San Lorenzo
21-11-2019 - 22:30 Partido 5 La Union fc B 3 : 3 Aston Huila
21-11-2019 - 23:15 Partido 7 Coope de Trabajo 0 : 5 Armando Lio Nqn
21-11-2019 - 23:15 Partido 8 All Boys FC 3 : 8 Fecha Libre
Semi Final Ronda Oro y Plata
28-11-2019 - 21:00 Partido 3 La Union fc B 0 : 7 Armando Lio Nqn
28-11-2019 - 21:45 Partido 2 Deportivo 24/7 3 : 2 Deportivo Cali
28-11-2019 - 22:30 Partido 1 San Lorenzo 6 : 3 La Union fc A
28-11-2019 - 23:15 Partido 4 El Ultimo 10 5 : 3 Fecha Libre
Final Ronda Oro y Plata
05-12-2019 - 21:00 Plata El Ultimo 10 10 : 0 Armando Lio Nqn
05-12-2019 - 21:45 Oro San Lorenzo 9 : 4 Deportivo 24/7