Print

Fixture

Final - 3º y 4º puesto
30-11--0001 - 22:00 Final 200 de Paleta - : - El Rejunte FC
30-11--0001 - 23:00 3º y 4º Puesto Cerveceros FC - : - Heyy Paa
1ª Fecha
20-01-2020 - 22:00 El Rejunte FC 5 : 4 Mas de 80
20-01-2020 - 22:00 ATR FC 4 : 6 Plan C
20-01-2020 - 22:45 Los Paoli 2 : 2 Aston Birra
20-01-2020 - 22:45 Inter Nqn 6 : 9 200 de Paleta
20-01-2020 - 23:30 Tercer Tiempo FC 1 : 5 Heyy Paa
20-01-2020 - 23:30 Cerveceros FC 4 : 6 Deportivo Andes
2º Fecha
27-01-2020 - 22:00 Plan C 3 : 5 200 de Paleta
27-01-2020 - 22:00 Los Paoli 0 : 2 Deportivo Andes
27-01-2020 - 22:45 Aston Birra 5 : 8 Heyy Paa
27-01-2020 - 22:45 El Rejunte FC 7 : 7 Inter Nqn
27-01-2020 - 23:30 ATR FC 6 : 3 Mas de 80
27-01-2020 - 23:30 Cerveceros FC 5 : 5 Tercer Tiempo FC
3º Fecha
03-02-2020 - 22:00 Aston Birra 5 : 10 Tercer Tiempo FC
03-02-2020 - 22:00 200 de Paleta 4 : 4 Mas de 80
03-02-2020 - 22:45 El Rejunte FC 9 : 2 ATR FC
03-02-2020 - 22:45 Heyy Paa 2 : 5 Deportivo Andes
03-02-2020 - 23:30 Plan C 12 : 2 Inter Nqn
03-02-2020 - 23:30 Cerveceros FC 2 : 4 Los Paoli
4º Fecha
10-02-2020 - 22:00 El Rejunte FC 4 : 5 Plan C
10-02-2020 - 22:00 Heyy Paa 5 : 6 Los Paoli
10-02-2020 - 22:45 Deportivo Andes 6 : 5 Tercer Tiempo FC
10-02-2020 - 22:45 Mas de 80 6 : 4 Inter Nqn
10-02-2020 - 23:30 200 de Paleta 6 : 1 ATR FC
10-02-2020 - 23:30 Cerveceros FC 7 : 7 Aston Birra
5º Fecha
17-02-2020 - 22:00 Tercer Tiempo FC 2 : 4 Los Paoli
17-02-2020 - 22:00 Deportivo Andes 7 : 0 Aston Birra
17-02-2020 - 22:45 Inter Nqn 0 : 7 ATR FC
17-02-2020 - 22:45 El Rejunte FC 5 : 7 200 de Paleta
17-02-2020 - 23:30 Cerveceros FC 9 : 7 Heyy Paa
17-02-2020 - 23:30 Mas de 80 2 : 5 Plan C
Ronda Eliminatoria
02-03-2020 - 21:00 Partido 3 Tercer Tiempo FC 0 : 0 ATR FC
02-03-2020 - 21:45 Partido 4 Aston Birra 0 : 0 El Rejunte FC
02-03-2020 - 22:30 Partido 1 Heyy Paa 0 : 0 Inter Nqn
02-03-2020 - 23:15 Partido 2 Mas de 80 0 : 0 Cerveceros FC
4tos de Final
09-03-2020 - 21:00 Partido C 200 de Paleta 8 : 5 ATR FC
09-03-2020 - 21:45 Partido A Heyy Paa 5 : 4 Deportivo Andes
09-03-2020 - 22:30 Partido D Plan C 3 : 3 El Rejunte FC
09-03-2020 - 23:15 Partido B Los Paoli 1 : 5 Cerveceros FC
Semi Finales
16-03-2020 - 22:00 Heyy Paa 2 : 4 El Rejunte FC
16-03-2020 - 23:00 200 de Paleta 3 : 1 Cerveceros FC