Print

Fixture

1ª Fecha
12-08-2019 - 21:00 Cancha 1 NOC FC 4 : 3 La Maquinaria +30
12-08-2019 - 21:45 Cancha 1 Plan C 11 : 7 Nunca un Pique
12-08-2019 - 22:00 Cancha 2 El Rejunte FC 2 : 17 200 de Paleta
12-08-2019 - 22:30 Cancha 1 Cooperativa Halcon 1 : 7 Los Paoli
12-08-2019 - 22:45 Cancha 2 Inter Nqn 6 : 2 Sacala con Ficha
12-08-2019 - 23:15 Cancha 1 Los Gorditos FC 5 : 6 Heyy Paa
12-08-2019 - 23:30 Cancha 2 ACA F6 4 : 6 Deportivo Andes
2º Fecha
26-08-2019 - 21:00 El Rejunte FC 2 : 7 Sacala con Ficha
26-08-2019 - 21:45 Cooperativa Halcon 3 : 7 La Maquinaria +30
26-08-2019 - 22:00 NOC FC 4 : 3 Nunca un Pique
26-08-2019 - 22:30 Inter Nqn 5 : 5 Heyy Paa
26-08-2019 - 22:45 Los Gorditos FC 3 : 7 Deportivo Andes
26-08-2019 - 23:15 ACA F6 7 : 5 Plan C
26-08-2019 - 23:30 200 de Paleta 0 : 3 Los Paoli
3º Fecha
02-09-2019 - 21:00 Los Paoli 1 : 5 Sacala con Ficha
02-09-2019 - 21:45 NOC FC 1 : 11 Plan C
02-09-2019 - 22:00 El Rejunte FC 3 : 5 Heyy Paa
02-09-2019 - 22:30 200 de Paleta 8 : 7 La Maquinaria +30
02-09-2019 - 22:45 Inter Nqn 4 : 11 Deportivo Andes
02-09-2019 - 23:15 Cooperativa Halcon 2 : 11 Nunca un Pique
02-09-2019 - 23:30 ACA F6 9 : 4 Los Gorditos FC
4º Fecha
09-09-2019 - 21:00 200 de Paleta 7 : 0 Nunca un Pique
09-09-2019 - 21:45 Sacala con Ficha 7 : 0 La Maquinaria +30
09-09-2019 - 22:00 El Rejunte FC 4 : 5 Deportivo Andes
09-09-2019 - 22:30 Cooperativa Halcon 1 : 26 Plan C
09-09-2019 - 22:45 Inter Nqn 8 : 5 Los Gorditos FC
09-09-2019 - 23:15 ACA F6 7 : 0 NOC FC
09-09-2019 - 23:30 Los Paoli 2 : 3 Heyy Paa
5º Fecha
16-09-2019 - 21:00 Cooperativa Halcon 0 : 9 NOC FC
16-09-2019 - 21:45 Los Paoli 3 : 3 Deportivo Andes
16-09-2019 - 22:00 La Maquinaria +30 8 : 6 Heyy Paa
16-09-2019 - 22:30 200 de Paleta 1 : 9 Plan C
16-09-2019 - 22:45 El Rejunte FC 1 : 6 Los Gorditos FC
16-09-2019 - 23:15 Sacala con Ficha 9 : 3 Nunca un Pique
16-09-2019 - 23:30 ACA F6 8 : 5 Inter Nqn
6º Fecha
23-09-2019 - 21:00 La Maquinaria +30 6 : 4 Deportivo Andes
23-09-2019 - 21:45 Sacala con Ficha 4 : 7 Plan C
23-09-2019 - 22:00 Heyy Paa 4 : 3 Nunca un Pique
23-09-2019 - 22:30 200 de Paleta 5 : 4 NOC FC
23-09-2019 - 22:45 El Rejunte FC 2 : 8 Inter Nqn
23-09-2019 - 23:15 ACA F6 17 : 4 Cooperativa Halcon
23-09-2019 - 23:30 Los Paoli 6 : 4 Los Gorditos FC
7º Fecha
30-09-2019 - 21:00 Los Paoli 6 : 3 El Rejunte FC
30-09-2019 - 21:45 Deportivo Andes 1 : 3 Plan C
30-09-2019 - 22:00 Heyy Paa 7 : 0 NOC FC
30-09-2019 - 22:30 Sacala con Ficha 11 : 1 Cooperativa Halcon
30-09-2019 - 22:45 La Maquinaria +30 6 : 4 Inter Nqn
30-09-2019 - 23:15 ACA F6 5 : 11 200 de Paleta
30-09-2019 - 23:30 Nunca un Pique 9 : 4 Los Gorditos FC
8º Fecha
07-10-2019 - 21:00 200 de Paleta 7 : 0 Cooperativa Halcon
07-10-2019 - 21:45 Nunca un Pique 6 : 9 Deportivo Andes
07-10-2019 - 22:00 Heyy Paa 2 : 15 Plan C
07-10-2019 - 22:30 Los Paoli 4 : 1 Inter Nqn
07-10-2019 - 22:45 La Maquinaria +30 6 : 8 Los Gorditos FC
07-10-2019 - 23:15 Sacala con Ficha 7 : 0 NOC FC
07-10-2019 - 23:30 ACA F6 12 : 1 El Rejunte FC
9º Fecha
21-10-2019   Cooperativa Halcon 0 : 7 El Rejunte FC
21-10-2019 - 22:00 Plan C 12 : 6 La Maquinaria +30
21-10-2019 - 22:00 NOC FC 2 : 4 Los Paoli
21-10-2019 - 22:45 Inter Nqn 3 : 9 200 de Paleta
21-10-2019 - 22:45 Los Gorditos FC 4 : 11 Sacala con Ficha
21-10-2019 - 23:30 Deportivo Andes 5 : 3 Heyy Paa
21-10-2019 - 23:30 ACA F6 7 : 0 Nunca un Pique
10º Fecha
28-10-2019   Deportivo Andes 7 : 0 Cooperativa Halcon
28-10-2019 - 22:00 La Maquinaria +30 1 : 4 Los Paoli
28-10-2019 - 22:00 Nunca un Pique 0 : 7 El Rejunte FC
28-10-2019 - 22:45 Heyy Paa 3 : 6 200 de Paleta
28-10-2019 - 22:45 Los Gorditos FC 7 : 0 NOC FC
28-10-2019 - 23:30 Plan C 15 : 0 Inter Nqn
28-10-2019 - 23:30 ACA F6 4 : 6 Sacala con Ficha
11º Fecha
04-11-2019   Los Gorditos FC 7 : 0 Cooperativa Halcon
04-11-2019   Nunca un Pique 0 : 7 Los Paoli
04-11-2019   ACA F6 7 : 0 La Maquinaria +30
04-11-2019 - 21:00 Deportivo Andes 1 : 4 200 de Paleta
04-11-2019 - 21:45 Heyy Paa 4 : 3 Sacala con Ficha
04-11-2019 - 22:30 Plan C 15 : 1 El Rejunte FC
04-11-2019 - 23:15 NOC FC 0 : 7 Inter Nqn
12º Fecha
11-11-2019   NOC FC 0 : 7 El Rejunte FC
11-11-2019   Nunca un Pique 0 : 0 La Maquinaria +30
11-11-2019   Inter Nqn 7 : 0 Cooperativa Halcon
11-11-2019 - 21:00 Plan C 4 : 2 Los Paoli
11-11-2019 - 21:45 Deportivo Andes 3 : 8 Sacala con Ficha
11-11-2019 - 22:30 Los Gorditos FC 3 : 10 200 de Paleta
11-11-2019 - 23:15 ACA F6 7 : 2 Heyy Paa
13º Fecha
25-11-2019   Nunca un Pique 0 : 7 Inter Nqn
25-11-2019   Deportivo Andes 7 : 0 NOC FC
25-11-2019   Heyy Paa 7 : 0 Cooperativa Halcon
25-11-2019   La Maquinaria +30 0 : 7 El Rejunte FC
25-11-2019 - 22:00 Sacala con Ficha 3 : 4 200 de Paleta
25-11-2019 - 22:45 Plan C 7 : 0 Los Gorditos FC
25-11-2019 - 23:30 ACA F6 8 : 7 Los Paoli